Class Schedules

March

NW Studio / SE Studio
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Sat
Sun
6:00- 8:00 AM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 6:45"
Emily Taormina
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
6:00- 7:00 AM
Sunrise Vinyasa
Taryn Burns
Big Studio
[All Levels]
9:30-11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Christine KIllian
Big Studio
[All Levels]
12:00- 1:15 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Rose Schneider
Big Studio
[All Levels]
4:00- 5:15 PM
$7 Happy Hour Vinyasa
Michele Loew
Big Studio
[All Levels]
5:30- 6:45 PM
Beginners Yoga
Sarasvati Hewitt
Small Studio
[Beginning]
6:00- 7:15 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Michele Loew
Big Studio
[All Levels]
7:15- 8:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Lockett Taylor
Small Studio
[All Levels]
7:30- 9:00 PM
Yin Yoga
Sarasvati Hewitt
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 8:00 AM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 6:45"
Michele Loew
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
9:30-11:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Emily Light
Big Studio
[All Levels]
12:00- 1:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Heather Shaw
Big Studio
[All Levels]
4:00- 5:15 PM
$7 Happy Hour Vinyasa
Joey Beso
Big Studio
[All Levels]
5:30- 6:45 PM
Hatha Yoga
Nathan Mills
Small Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 7:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Joey Beso
Big Studio
[All Levels]
7:30- 8:45 PM
Yin Yoga
Joey Beso
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 7:00 AM
Sunrise Vinyasa
Taryn Burns
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 8:00 AM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 6:45"
Ashley Futrell
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
9:30-11:00 AM
Vinyasa
Lockett Taylor
Big Studio
[All Levels]
12:00- 1:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Ian LeMasters
Big Studio
[All Levels]
12:30- 1:30 PM
Forrest Vinyasa
Angelina Vasile
Small Studio
[All Levels]
4:00- 5:15 PM
$7 Happy Hour Vinyasa
Megan Born
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 7:15 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Megan Born
Big Studio
[All Levels]
7:30- 8:45 PM
Community Yoga
Stephanie Colasanti
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 8:00 AM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 6:45"
Christine KIllian
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
9:30-11:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Emily Light
Big Studio
[All Levels]
12:00- 1:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Heather Shaw
Big Studio
[All Levels]
4:00- 5:15 PM
$7 Happy Hour Vinyasa
Eugene Lewins
Big Studio
[All Levels]
5:30- 6:45 PM
Hatha Yoga
Nathan Mills
Small Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 7:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Joey Beso
Big Studio
[All Levels]
7:30- 8:45 PM
Yin Yoga
Megan Born
Big Studio
[All Levels]
6:00- 7:00 AM
Sunrise Vinyasa
Ashley Futrell
Big Studio
[All Levels]
9:30-11:00 AM
Vinyasa Yoga
Sarasvati Hewitt
Small studio
[All Levels]
12:00- 1:15 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Sarasvati Hewitt
Big Studio
[All Levels]
4:45- 6:00 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Ian LeMasters
BIg Studio
[All Levels]
6:30- 8:00 PM
3/24 Live Music with Yoga
Nathan Mills
[All Levels]
7:00- 8:45 AM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 7:45"
Joey Beso
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
9:00-10:30 AM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Rosie Acosta
[All Levels]
11:30-12:45 PM
"The Zone" Core Work
Ian LeMasters
Small studio
[All Levels]
4:00- 5:15 PM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Emily Wright
Big Studio
[All Levels]
7:00- 8:45 AM
Ashtanga Led Primary Series
Joey Beso
[All Levels]
9:00-10:30 AM
Dynamic Vinyasa
Michele Loew
Big Studio
[All Levels]
10:45-12:45 PM
Ashtanga Mysore "arrive by 11:30"
Kyle Yoshioka
Small Studio
[Intermediate]
3:30- 5:00 PM
Restorative Yoga
Christine KIllian
Big Studio
[All Levels]
5:30- 7:00 PM
Align & Refine Vinyasa
Rose Schneider
Big Studio
[All Levels]